Teamindeling

Indeling Senioren Competitie-teams 2018-2019

De team indeling voor het volgende seizoen is bekend.

team 1 Topklasse  Bondsnr.
1e dame Nathalie Cremers-Scholten 14001
2e dame Ank Visser 11674
3e dame Esther Scholtes 12197
1e heer Imro Kollenburg 11689
2e heer Martijn van Deursen (TC) 10392
3e heer John Kollenburg 11705
team 2 Overgangsklasse
1e dame Bozena van Ham 11698
2e dame Michelle Schaap 11379
1e heer Ming Xian Hor 13936
2e heer Sebastian Huvenaars 14022
3e heer Bonny van Geel (TC) 11732
team 3 1e klasse
1e dame Jolanda Peters 11669
2e dame Gre Parlevliet 12107
1e heer Georges Calon 12229
2e heer Erik Alfrink (TC) 11680
3e heer Eric van Ham 11696
team 4 2e klasse
1e dame Leanne Zikken 13045
2e dame Babette Zikken 13046
1e heer Renzo van Ham 12188
2e heer Ruud Wilbrink (TC) 11700
3e heer Nowar Alhaj 13934
4e heer Pratik Zope 13041
team 5 3e klasse
1e dame Carola Schiebroek (TC) 11731
2e dame Wilma Vogels 11682
3e dame Willy Bruijstens 11666
1e heer Vimal Raj 14112
2e heer Duli Muhlis Munawar 14111
3e heer Vincent Tjon Sien Kie 13930

 

Indeling Senioren Competitie-teams 2017-2018

team 1 Topklasse

 Bondsnr.

1e dame Ank Visser (TC) 11674
2e dame Esther Scholtes 12197
1e heer Imro Kollenburg 11689
2e heer Martijn van Deursen (TC) 10392
3e heer John Kollenburg 11705
team 2 Overgangsklasse
1e dame Bozena van Ham 11698
2e dame Michelle Schaap 11379
1e heer Robert Westerterp (TC) 11719
2e heer John Smits 11114
3e heer Bonny van Geel 11732
team 3 Overgangsklasse
1e dame Jolanda Peters 11669
2e dame Gre Parlevliet 12107
1e heer Georges Calon 12229
2e heer Erik Alfrink (TC) 11680
3e heer Eric van Ham 11696
team 4 2e klasse
1e dame Suzanne van Buul 11153
2e dame Carola Schiebroek 11731
3e dame Willy Bruijstens (TC) 11666
1e heer Renzo van Ham 12188
2e heer Pratik Zope 13041
team 5 2e klasse
1e dame Leanne Zikken 13045
2e dame Babette Zikken 13046
3e dame Gertruud Smit 11703
1e heer Anton Westervoort (TC) 11677
2e heer Ruud Wilbrink 11700
3e heer Nowar Alhaj

 

Indeling Senioren Competitie-teams 2016-2017

team 1 Topklasse

 Bondsnr.

1e dame Ank Visser (TC) 11674
2e dame Esther Scholtes 12197
1e heer Imro Kollenburg 11689
2e heer Martijn van Deursen 10392
3e heer John Kollenburg 11705
team 2 Overgangsklasse
1e dame Bozena van Ham 11698
2e dame Michelle Schaap 11379
1e heer Robert Westerterp (TC) 11719
2e heer John Smits 11114
3e heer Bonny van Geel 11732
team 3 1e klasse
1e dame Jolanda Peters 11669
2e dame Gre Parlevliet 12107
1e heer Georges Calon 12229
2e heer Erik Alferink (TC) 11680
3e heer Eric van Ham
team 4 2e klasse
1e dame Carola de Laat 11666
2e dame Willy Bruijstens (TC) 11703
3e dame Lijun Peng
1e heer Anton Westervoort (TC) 11677
2e heer Ruud Wilbrink 11704
3e heer  Harrie de Koning